School Cabinet
2018-2019

SABRINA MANICKAM
XII-SCI
(HEAD GIRL)

VIDUSHI SINGH
X-A
(VICE HEAD GIRL)

ANUSHKA JAIN
XII-B.
(JPIC CAPTAIN)

ANUBHUTI RAJ SINGH
X-A
(JPIC VICE CAPTAIN)

SAUMYA SINGH
XII-SCI
(MUSIC CLUB-PRESIDENT)

ASHIKKA GUPTA
XII-SCI
(G.K. CLUB-PRESIDENT)

KAMILA BASHIR
XII-SCI
(CREATIVE HANDS CLUB-PRESIDENT)

SEHER ISLAM
XII-COMM
(LITERARY CLUB-PRESIDENT)

GAYATRI PRAKASH
XII-B
(FOOTSTEPS CLUB-PRESIDENT)

PARIDHI SINGH
XII-SCI
(COMPUTER CLUB-PRESIDENT)

SHAGUN KATYAL
XII-COMM
(ENVIRONMENT CLUB-PRESIDENT)

ADITI SHREE
XII-B
(DRAMATICS-CLUB)

NAYAN HASANI
XII-A
(BAND-PRESIDENT)

PREFECT

AMITASHA DIKSHIT
X-A
(PREFECT)

ANANYA GAUR
X-A
(PREFECT)

PRAKRITI TANDON
X-A
(PREFECT)

TANYA GULATI
X-A
(PREFECT)

KRITIKA
X-B
(PREFECT)

VIDUSHI SINGH
X-B
(PREFECT)

SAKSHI KAPOOR
X-B
(PREFECT)

SOUMYA SHUKLA
X-B
(PREFECT)

SHIVANTIKA TRIPATHI
X-B
(PREFECT)

SANSKRITI JAISWAL
X-B.
(PREFECT)

SIYA SHUKLA
X-B
(PREFECT)

ISHIKA JAIN
X-C
(PREFECT)

JAITRI SHARMA
X-C
(PREFECT)

KANISHKA SHUKLA
X-C
(PREFECT)

ALIZA FARUQI
X-C
(PREFECT)

SHAMBHAVI SINGH
X-C
(PREFECT)

PRIYA CAROLEENA NORMAN
X-C
(PREFECT)

PAWANI JAIN
X-C
(PREFECT)

ANJANA AGARWAL
XI-B
(PREFECT)

KHUSHI TULSIYAN
XI-B
(PREFECT)

KRITISHREE DUBEY
XI-B
(PREFECT)

ANOUSHA MISHRA
XI-SCI
(PREFECT)

ADITRI MISHRA
XI-SCI
(PREFECT)

BUSHRA RASHID
XI-SCI
(PREFECT)

GUNEET KAUR
XI-COMM
(PREFECT)

SHAMBHAVI SHUKLA
XII-A
(PREFECT)

ANUSHKA PANDEY
XII-A
(PREFECT)

ANOUSHKA SINGH
XII-A
(PREFECT)

AVANTIKA SINGH
XII-A
(PREFECT)

VIDUSHI SARAN
XII-A
(PREFECT)

DIYA SACHNANDANI
XII-A
(PREFECT)

MAHAK DEVGAN
XII-B
(PREFECT)

PRACHI JAIN
XII-B
(PREFECT)

ARUNDHATEE PANDEY
XII-B
(PREFECT)

VAISHNAVI MATHUR
XII-B
(PREFECT)

AAYUSHI SRIVASTAVA
XII-B
(PREFECT)

WALIA FATIMA
XII-B
(PREFECT)

NIMISHA YADAV
XII-SCI
(PREFECT)

SNEHA TRIPATHI
XII-SCI
(PREFECT)

NAINA SRIVASTAVA
XII-SCI
(PREFECT)

VEDANGI MITTAL
XII-SCI
(PREFECT)

AISHWARYA DWIVEDI
XII-SCI
(PREFECT)

SHAMBHAVI SINGH
XII-SCI
(PREFECT)

TANU VERMA
XII-SCI
(PREFECT)

MISHTI DANG
XII-SCI
(PREFECT)

RIDHIMA RAMAN
XII-COMM
(PREFECT)

PRAANJAL BHADAURIA
XII-COMM
(PREFECT)

PRATYUSHI SABHARWAL
XII-COMM
(PREFECT)

PURVI RASTOGI
XII-COMM
(PREFECT)


GAMES

NAMEERA AHMED
XII-SCI
(CAPTAIN)

ARUNIMA RAJ
X-B
(VICE-CAPTAIN)


WARD HOUSE

MANASI HAJELA
XII-B
(CAPTAIN)

ANUSHKA PANDEY
X-A
(VICE CAPTAIN)

HOGAN HOUSE

DIVYANSHI DIWAKAR
XII-SCI
(CAPTAIN)

ANUSHI ANAND
X-C
(VICE CAPTAIN)

HART HOUSE

SHRESHTHA VERMA
XII-SC.
(CAPTAIN)

RIYA KHATTRI
X-C
(VICE CAPTAIN)

BALL HOUSE

MAHEK SETH
XII-COMM
(CAPTAIN)

TUPUR RASTOGI
X-A
(VICE CAPTAIN)

2017-2018
2016-2017