Teaching Staff
Teaching Staff (2017-2018)
Principal
  • Name :

    Sr. Anjuman

Co-Ordinators
  • Name :

    Ms. T.Suri

  • Name :

    Ms. A.Pande

  • Name :

    Ms. K.Chaudhary

MIDDLE AND SENIOR SCHOOL STAFF VI-XII
  • Name :

    Ms. N.Charles (VI-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. A.Shukla (VI-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. S.Srivastava (VI-C)

  • Name :

    Ms. T.Sheikh (VII-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. R.Sharma (VII-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. A.Dwivedi (VII-C)

  • Name :

    Ms. G.Bahadur (VIII-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. V.Rao (VIII-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. A.Masih (VIII-C)

  • Name :

    Ms. S.Kapur (IX-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. S.Raman (IX-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. A. M. Pande (X-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. S.Andrews (X-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. A. Saluja (X-C)

  • Name :

    Ms. V.Singh (XI-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. N.Karda (XI-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. R.Narula (XI-C)

  • Name :

    Ms. R.Negi (XI-SC)

  • Name :

    Ms. A.kumar (XII-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. A.Negi (XII-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. L.Godin (XII-C)

  • Name :

    Ms. N.Tripathi (XII-SC)

SUBJECT TEACHERS
  • Name :

    Ms. S.Kaur

  • Name :

    Ms. S.Bhatnagar

  • Name :

    Ms. P.Agarwal

  • Name :

    Ms. S.Kumar

  • Name :

    Ms. N.Singh

  • Name :

    Ms. S.Pandey

  • Name :

    Ms. S.Malviya

  • Name :

    Ms. A.Shukla

  • Name :

    Ms. R.Mehra

JUNIOR SCHOOL STAFF NUR-V
  • Name :

    Ms. G.Bond
    (NUR-A & B)

  • Name :

    Ms. S.Chaturvedi
    (PREP-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. A.Mandow
    (PREP-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. A.Bhatia (I-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. R.Meenai (I-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. G.Caesar (I-C)

  • Name :

    Ms. S.Tuli (II-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. S.Khanal (II-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. M.Kaur (II-C)

  • Name :

    Ms. S.Dass (III-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. K.Yadav (III-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. N.Srivastava (III-C)

  • Name :

    Ms. S.Kapur (IV-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. S.Agnihotri (IV-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. A.Singh (IV-C)

  • Name :

    Ms. S.Pandey (V-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. M.Mehrotra (V-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. Y.Howard (V-C)

SUBJECT TEACHERS
  • Name :

    Ms. P.Dutta

  • Name :

    Ms. D.Safri

  • Name :

    Ms. J.Singh

  • Name :

    Ms. A.James

  • Name :

    Ms. B.Sachdeva

  • Name :

    Mr. S.Verma

  • Name :

    Ms. S.Samuel

Teaching Staff (2016-2017)