Teaching Staff
Teaching Staff (2022-2023)
Principal
  • Name :

    Sr. Anima Kujur

Co-Ordinators
  • Name :

    Ms. V. SINGH

    Designation :

    Senior School Coordinator

  • Name :

    Ms. G. BAHADUR

    Designation :

    Middle School Coordinator

  • Name :

    Ms. N. SRIVASTAVA

    Designation :

    Junior School Coordinator

MIDDLE AND SENIOR SCHOOL STAFF VI-XII
  • Name :

    Ms. S. KAPOOR (VI-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. N. B. PORTAR (VI-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. A. NANOO (VI-C)

  • Name :

    Ms.D. ROY (VII-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. P. AGRAWAL (VII-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. S. BHATNAGAR (VII-C)

  • Name :

    MS. N. M. CHADDA (VIII-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. N. SINGH (VIII-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. S. RAMAN (VIII-C)

  • Name :

    Ms. V. J. RAO (IX-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. V. I. CLIFFORD (IX-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. A. DWIVEDI (IX-C)

  • Name :

    Ms. R. SHARMA (X-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. A. MASIH (X-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. S. ANDREWS (X-C)

  • Name :

    Ms. K. CHAUDHRY (XI-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. A. KUMAR (XI-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. S. KHAN (XI-COMM)

  • Name :

    Ms. N.TRIPATHI (XI-Sci)

  • Name :

    Ms. N. KARDA (XII-HUM)

  • Name :

    Ms. L. GODIN (XII-Comm)

  • Name :

    Ms. T. BHARDWAJ (XII-SCI)

SUBJECT TEACHERS
  • Name :

    Ms. A. M. PANDE

  • Name :

    Mr. R. SETH (MATH)

  • Name :

    Ms. S. SRIVASTAVA

  • Name :

    Ms. S. Kumar

  • Name :

    Ms. R. NEGI (MATHS)

  • Name :

    Ms. S. KAUR (P.T.I.)

  • Name :

    Ms. S. PANDEY (HINDI)

  • Name :

    Ms. S. MALVIYA (HINDI)

  • Name :

    MS. G. TIRKEY (HINDI)

  • Name :

    MR. D. JAMES (MATH)

  • Name :

    MS. A. BAGH

  • Name :

    MS. I. V. BARA

JUNIOR SCHOOL STAFF NUR-V
  • Name :

    Ms. A. BHATIA (NUR A & B)

  • Name :

    Ms. M. KAUR (NUR-C)

  • Name :

    Ms. G. BOND
    (PREP-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. S. KHANAL (PREP-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. S. CHATURVEDI
    (PREP-C)

  • Name :

    Ms. S. TULI
    (I-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. S. PANDEY (I-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. A. MANDOW (II-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. K. YADAV (II-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. S. D. DASS (III-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. G. CAESAR (III-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. R. MEENAI (III-C)

  • Name :

    Ms. T. SINGH (IV-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. Y. HOWARD (IV-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. P. LAKRA (IV-C)

  • Name :

    Ms. M. MEHROTRA (V-A)

  • Name :

    Ms. A. SINGH (V-B)

  • Name :

    Ms. S. KAPOOR (V-C)

SUBJECT TEACHERS
  • Name :

    Ms. S. SAMUEL (MUSIC)

  • Name :

    Ms. D. Srivastava (DANCE)

  • Name :

    Ms. B. SACHDEVA (HINDI)

  • Name :

    Ms. D. SAFRI (HINDI)

  • Name :

    Ms. A. JAMES (HINDI)

  • Name :

    Ms. J. SINGH (ART)

  • Name :

    Mr. S. VERMA (P.T.)

Teaching Staff (2021-2022)
Teaching Staff (2020-2021)
Teaching Staff (2019-2020)
Teaching Staff (2018-2019)
Teaching Staff (2017-2018)
Teaching Staff (2016-2017)